?

Log in

A White Fluffy Cloud [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Stephanie's Dream

Hi Nightmare Bye my shit bitch Ok
Hi userinfo Bye livejournal userinfo Ok
Hi archive Bye journal archive Ok

uh huh [Aug. 22nd, 2012|11:07 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
wow
LinkHave a dream with me

it's oh soo cold [Dec. 7th, 2006|02:33 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Location |home]
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |Slipknot - left behind]

I need to update this bitch more often. Sorry, everyone is on myspace now. I'm not online as much. My family bought the game City Of Heros. So thats all they have been playing. It's either that or i'm working. I have a new cell number so if anyone if u want me to call you. Give me the digits.

Christmas is soo. I didn't get tickets to see incubus.. they sold out. Sucks.

It's only fall and it's fucking cold and snowing. God christmas it's gonna be 70 out watch.

I miss everyone.
LinkHad a dream with me|Have a dream with me

(no subject) [Sep. 11th, 2006|01:22 am]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Mood |crappycrappy]

So santos keeps touching me. At work, but not in a bad way. LOL yeah right a bad way! PLEASE! It's always my back. He'll walk buy me and i sccot closer to the table so he can get by but he ends up touching me still.

Work is ok. life is boring


help
LinkHave a dream with me

(no subject) [Sep. 7th, 2006|07:41 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Mood |frustratedfrustrated]
[Current Music |Green Jelly - three little pigs]

So i was on myspace dorking around. I found this dude that i liked waaaaaaaaaaaaaaay back in the day! i'm talking high school. So i, being stupid, thought i should message him..i did.

I lied in the message. I said i swore to god i knew him from somewhere and he looked like a dude i went to high school with. Well he answered me back saying, that he knew that i was Stephanie and we had some classes in high school. So i was alllllllll on cloud nine. so i answered him back. this is where u allll say NICE STEPH!

I said: I knew it, u are Damon! Wow its been a minute! I miss talking to you. How have u been? U know people have asked me about you. I often wondered about you. So how are you?

THAT WAS 2 WEEKS AGO! THE BITCH NEVER ANSWERED ME BACK!

PS i posted new pics on myspace! ick.
LinkHad a dream with me|Have a dream with me

pierced [Aug. 6th, 2006|10:56 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
I got my nose pierced! FINALLY DAMMIT! Muahahahahaha
LinkHad a dream with me|Have a dream with me

The end os the begining of the end. [Jul. 11th, 2006|11:24 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
Hello all,

Nothing major. Welllllll, i kinda really like Santos. He switched hours with me, he tried to steal my pictures, he tried to come to my BBQ that i wasn't even at. He remembered what time to start work and get off at. It's not as stalkerish as i'm putting it. I forgot to get money out of the bank and he offreed to give me money..odd.

I'm starting to have feeeeeeeeelings for him.

Anyways, i got a tan. Not my fault. Went to a bbq and sat outside and got tan. I hate being tan. Feels fake. I got an MP3 player. woo hoo.

Saw Pirates 2. Fucking loved it. I'm going to see My Super Ex-Girlfriend. Uma looks great in it.
LinkHad a dream with me|Have a dream with me

7 PMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM~ [Jun. 2nd, 2006|11:44 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Location |Home]
[Current Mood |dorky]
[Current Music |Green Day- When i come around]

Funny

So my buddy Wendi tells me that she met Ville. BITCH!

No, really i was happy for her. Damn WHORE!

She said he looked fine and is really skinny in person.

At work a dude named Santos is a HUGE FLIRT. He starts it. On Wednesday he was being rather nice to me. Someting is up with him. Hmmmmmmm. HE smells really good. D&C. Anyway, he kept telling all my customers that i'm mean to him and that i always bug him. Then he would laugh and say Naw, i'm just playing. Then he would tell the bagger that i ignorehim outside when i work in the garden. So i thew shit at him and he yelled harassment! He is weirdo. He is cute, but not in that way. In a friend way.


Kingdom of heats 2 is fuckin awesome. I'm retarded for it.

Everyone must see the ringer. Love it!!
LinkHave a dream with me

My Birthday! [May. 26th, 2006|11:58 am]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Mood |happyhappy]
[Current Music |HIM - lose you tonight]

It's been 3 months since i have posted on here. Today is my birthday. Since Feb i have, Seen HIM in concert...and that's it. Wooo Hooo!

For me b-day i got

Jackass box set
Kingdom of hearts 2

that's it. I'm happy! :D


Hello to everyone!


I miss u all. I'm a myspace shit now.. sorry




\m/
LinkHad a dream with me|Have a dream with me

god life is slow [Feb. 22nd, 2006|01:26 am]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |Honestly - Zwan]

I'm tired. I'm bored. Days drag on and on. My eyes burn. Brandon is 30 already. Ville got arrested. I'm finna be 24. Wow what a life.
LinkHad a dream with me|Have a dream with me

Seth rogen [Feb. 12th, 2006|03:34 pm]
Stephanie's Dream
[Current Mood |curiouscurious]
[Current Music |Now - Days of the new]

Yeah he rocks.
LinkHave a dream with me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]